Related products
-
PRICE MATCHVOICE & APP ENABLED
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFloor Rising ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM S PRO Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen
AED 5,304.00 – AED 9,082.00Price range: AED 5,304.00 through AED 9,082.005.00 out of 5 -
Sale
PRICE MATCH
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFixed Frame ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING100”-150” Cinematic ALR Screen
AED 5,139.00 – AED 18,359.00Price range: AED 5,139.00 through AED 18,359.005.00 out of 5 -
BundleUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
BUNDLE AWOL Vision 4K Projector + VIVIDSTORM S Pro Screen + Motorized Cabinet Package Deal
From:4.43 out of 5AED 14,519.00Original price was: AED 14,519.00.AED 12,341.15Current price is: AED 12,341.15. -
-10%
PRICE MATCHVOICE & APP ENABLED
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFloor Rising ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM 130″ S Pro Plus Motorised Tension Floor Rising CLR/ALR Projector Screen
0 out of 5AED 11,009.00Original price was: AED 11,009.00.AED 9,909.00Current price is: AED 9,909.00. -
PRICE MATCHVOICE & APP ENABLED
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFloor Rising ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM S PRO P Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen with Acoustic Transparency
AED 5,362.00 – AED 9,322.00Price range: AED 5,362.00 through AED 9,322.005.00 out of 5 -
PRICE MATCH
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFixed Frame ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM CineVision Pro Fixed Frame Fresnel UST ALR Projector Screen
AED 4,769.00 – AED 14,319.00Price range: AED 4,769.00 through AED 14,319.000 out of 5 -
PRICE MATCH
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFixed Frame ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM CineVision Pro Lenticular Fixed Frame UST ALR Projector Screen
AED 4,769.00 – AED 20,929.00Price range: AED 4,769.00 through AED 20,929.000 out of 5 -
BundleUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
BUNDLE AWOL Vision 3500 Pro + 100″-132″ Wall-Mount Cinematic ALR Screen Package Deal
From:4.50 out of 5AED 25,328.00Original price was: AED 25,328.00.AED 18,575.10Current price is: AED 18,575.10. -
ProjectorUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
Hisense L9Q Triple Laser Ultra Short Throw Projector 80-200″
5.00 out of 5AED 21,998.00Original price was: AED 21,998.00.AED 17,800.00Current price is: AED 17,800.00.
Featured Products
-

Hisense C3 Ultra TriChroma Smart Projector 4000 ANSI Lumens0 out of 5AED 9,178.00Original price was: AED 9,178.00.AED 8,999.00Current price is: AED 8,999.00. -

VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Geneva5.00 out of 5AED 19,299.00 – AED 22,679.00Price range: AED 19,299.00 through AED 22,679.00 -

VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Barcelona Mark III4.67 out of 5AED 11,749.00 – AED 14,679.00Price range: AED 11,749.00 through AED 14,679.00
Best Selling Products
-

VIVIDSTORM S PRO Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen5.00 out of 5AED 5,304.00 – AED 9,082.00Price range: AED 5,304.00 through AED 9,082.00 -

-

VIVIDSTORM S PRO P Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen with Acoustic Transparency5.00 out of 5AED 5,362.00 – AED 9,322.00Price range: AED 5,362.00 through AED 9,322.00
Latest Products
-

XGIMI TITAN Noir Pro Intelligent Iris 4K RGB Laser Projector 6000 ISO Lumens0 out of 5AED 18,359.00 -


-

AWOL Vision CineContrast Fixed Frame Soft Gray Projector Screen 100" - 200"0 out of 5AED 1,465.00 – AED 3,669.00Price range: AED 1,465.00 through AED 3,669.00
Top Rated products
-
BUNDLE Valerion VisionMaster Pro 2 4K RGB Triple Laser Projector Home Theater Package Deal5 out of 5From:AED 11,009.00Original price was: AED 11,009.00.AED 8,369.50Current price is: AED 8,369.50. -


-

VIVIDSTORM S PRO P Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen with Acoustic Transparency5.00 out of 5AED 5,362.00 – AED 9,322.00Price range: AED 5,362.00 through AED 9,322.00






































