Related products
-
CabinetsUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
VIVIDSTORM Motorised Laser TV Cabinet Copenhagen
EURO €3,789.39 – EURO €4,870.11Price range: EURO €3,789.39 through EURO €4,870.114.56 out of 5 -
CabinetsUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Geneva
EURO €4,573.86 – EURO €5,374.92Price range: EURO €4,573.86 through EURO €5,374.925.00 out of 5 -
CabinetsUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Barcelona Mark III
EURO €2,784.51 – EURO €3,478.92Price range: EURO €2,784.51 through EURO €3,478.924.67 out of 5 -
CabinetsUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
VIVIDSTORM Motorised Laser TV Cabinet New York
EURO €4,225.47 – EURO €4,417.44Price range: EURO €4,225.47 through EURO €4,417.444.50 out of 5 -
CabinetsUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
VIVIDSTORM Nexus Motorised Projector Screen Cabinet with Integrated Shelving
EURO €2,262.17 – EURO €2,871.49Price range: EURO €2,262.17 through EURO €2,871.490 out of 5 -
CabinetsUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Berlin – Leica Cine 1 Edition
EURO €2,869.83 – EURO €3,218.22Price range: EURO €2,869.83 through EURO €3,218.225.00 out of 5 -
ProjectorUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
XGIMI Horizon 20 Max IMAX Enhanced 4K Triple Laser Projector
4.67 out of 5EURO €3,199.26Original price was: EURO €3,199.26.EURO €3,080.76Current price is: EURO €3,080.76. -
-17%
PRICE MATCHVOICE & APP ENABLED
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageDrop Down ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGLuxe Vision PixelPro Motorised Fresnel ALR Drop-Down Screen for Long-Throw Triple-Laser Projectors
EURO €1,343.08 – EURO €1,556.38Price range: EURO €1,343.08 through EURO €1,556.385.00 out of 5 -
BundleUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
BUNDLE Valerion VisionMaster Pro 2 Outdoor Home Theater Package Deal
5.00 out of 5EURO €3,544.73Original price was: EURO €3,544.73.EURO €3,294.66Current price is: EURO €3,294.66.
Featured Products
-

Hisense C3 Ultra TriChroma Smart Projector 4000 ANSI Lumens0 out of 5EURO €2,175.19Original price was: EURO €2,175.19.EURO €2,132.76Current price is: EURO €2,132.76. -

VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Geneva5.00 out of 5EURO €4,573.86 – EURO €5,374.92Price range: EURO €4,573.86 through EURO €5,374.92 -

VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Barcelona Mark III4.67 out of 5EURO €2,784.51 – EURO €3,478.92Price range: EURO €2,784.51 through EURO €3,478.92
Best Selling Products
-

VIVIDSTORM S PRO Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen5.00 out of 5EURO €1,257.05 – EURO €2,152.43Price range: EURO €1,257.05 through EURO €2,152.43 -

-

VIVIDSTORM S PRO P Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen with Acoustic Transparency5.00 out of 5EURO €1,270.79 – EURO €2,209.31Price range: EURO €1,270.79 through EURO €2,209.31
Latest Products
-
BUNDLE XGIMI TITAN Noir Max 4K RGB Laser Projector + VIVIDSTORM Cinematic White Motorised Drop Down Projector Screen Package Deal0 out of 5From:EURO €5,898.93Original price was: EURO €5,898.93.EURO €4,418.97Current price is: EURO €4,418.97. -
BUNDLE Hisense XR10 4K Laser Projector + VIVIDSTORM Cinematic White Motorised Drop Down Projector Screen Package Deal0 out of 5From:EURO €5,891.34Original price was: EURO €5,891.34.EURO €4,545.04Current price is: EURO €4,545.04. -
BUNDLE Hisense C3 Ultra 4K Smart Projector + VIVIDSTORM Cinematic White Motorised Drop Down Projector Screen Package Deal0 out of 5From:EURO €2,852.77Original price was: EURO €2,852.77.EURO €2,422.49Current price is: EURO €2,422.49.
Top Rated products
-

BUNDLE AWOL Vision LTV-3500 Pro 4K 3D UST Projector + VIVIDSTORM S Pro Motorized CLR/ALR UST Projector Screen Package Deal5 out of 5From:EURO €6,308.46Original price was: EURO €6,308.46.EURO €4,437.15Current price is: EURO €4,437.15. -
BUNDLE Valerion VisionMaster Pro 2 Outdoor Home Theater Package Deal5.00 out of 5EURO €3,544.73Original price was: EURO €3,544.73.EURO €3,294.66Current price is: EURO €3,294.66. -

Hisense L9Q Triple Laser Ultra Short Throw Projector 80-200"5.00 out of 5EURO €5,213.53Original price was: EURO €5,213.53.EURO €4,218.60Current price is: EURO €4,218.60.



































