Related products
-
PRICE MATCH
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFixed Frame ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM CineVision Pro Lenticular Fixed Frame UST ALR Projector Screen
AED 4,769.00 – AED 20,929.00Price range: AED 4,769.00 through AED 20,929.000 out of 5 -
ProjectorUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
AWOL Vision Aetherion Max RGB Laser 4K UST Projector
0 out of 5AED 16,525.00Original price was: AED 16,525.00.AED 14,999.00Current price is: AED 14,999.00. -
PRICE MATCHVOICE & APP ENABLED
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFloor Rising ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM S PRO Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen
AED 5,304.00 – AED 9,082.00Price range: AED 5,304.00 through AED 9,082.005.00 out of 5 -
-17%
PRICE MATCHVOICE & APP ENABLEDSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageDrop Down ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM 130″ Pro Plus Slimline Motorized Tension UST ALR Projector Screen
0 out of 5AED 11,709.00Original price was: AED 11,709.00.AED 9,660.00Current price is: AED 9,660.00. -
ProjectorUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
NexiGo Aurora Pro MKII UST Tri-Color Laser Projector
5.00 out of 5AED 10,999.00Original price was: AED 10,999.00.AED 10,279.00Current price is: AED 10,279.00. -
BundleUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
BUNDLE Formovie Theater Premium 4K UST Projector + VIVIDSTORM S Pro Motorised Floor Rising ALR Projector Screen
From:0 out of 5AED 17,428.00Original price was: AED 17,428.00.AED 13,773.10Current price is: AED 13,773.10. -
BundleUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPING
BUNDLE Hisense L9Q Triple Laser UST Projector + VIVIDSTORM S Pro Floor Rising Screen Package Deal
From:5.00 out of 5AED 28,427.00Original price was: AED 28,427.00.AED 20,528.00Current price is: AED 20,528.00. -
-10%
PRICE MATCHVOICE & APP ENABLED
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFloor Rising ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM 130″ S Pro Plus Motorised Tension Floor Rising CLR/ALR Projector Screen
0 out of 5AED 11,009.00Original price was: AED 11,009.00.AED 9,909.00Current price is: AED 9,909.00. -
PRICE MATCHVOICE & APP ENABLED
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageFloor Rising ScreenUAE LOCAL WARRANTYFREE SHIPPINGVIVIDSTORM S PRO P Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen with Acoustic Transparency
AED 5,362.00 – AED 9,322.00Price range: AED 5,362.00 through AED 9,322.005.00 out of 5
Featured Products
-

Hisense C3 Ultra TriChroma Smart Projector 4000 ANSI Lumens0 out of 5AED 9,178.00Original price was: AED 9,178.00.AED 8,999.00Current price is: AED 8,999.00. -

VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Geneva5.00 out of 5AED 19,299.00 – AED 22,679.00Price range: AED 19,299.00 through AED 22,679.00 -

VIVIDSTORM Motorized Laser TV Cabinet Barcelona Mark III4.67 out of 5AED 11,749.00 – AED 14,679.00Price range: AED 11,749.00 through AED 14,679.00
Best Selling Products
-

VIVIDSTORM S PRO Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen5.00 out of 5AED 5,304.00 – AED 9,082.00Price range: AED 5,304.00 through AED 9,082.00 -

-

VIVIDSTORM S PRO P Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen with Acoustic Transparency5.00 out of 5AED 5,362.00 – AED 9,322.00Price range: AED 5,362.00 through AED 9,322.00
Latest Products
-

XGIMI TITAN Noir Pro Intelligent Iris 4K RGB Laser Projector 6000 ISO Lumens0 out of 5AED 18,359.00 -


-

AWOL Vision CineContrast Fixed Frame Soft Gray Projector Screen 100" - 200"0 out of 5AED 1,465.00 – AED 3,669.00Price range: AED 1,465.00 through AED 3,669.00
Top Rated products
-

-

Hisense C3/C2 Ultra Series Smart Projector Ceiling Mount Kit5.00 out of 5AED 729.00Original price was: AED 729.00.AED 579.00Current price is: AED 579.00. -

VIVIDSTORM S PRO Motorised Floor Rising ALR/CLR UST Laser Projector Screen5.00 out of 5AED 5,304.00 – AED 9,082.00Price range: AED 5,304.00 through AED 9,082.00





































